Ausschüsse

Grundstücks- und Bauausschuss
  Mitglied   Vertreter
  Feser Erwin   Weissenberger Otto
  Weippert Bastian   Keidel Johannes
  Wolf Notker   Wolf Bertram
  Röll Bernd   Balling Martin
  Fischer Martin   Franz Josef Sauer
  Hetterich Heinz   Kröner Bernd
  Lang Sandro   Sauer Franz Josef
  Grodel Josef   Peter Volker
  Völker Christian   Hettrich Armin
  Kröner Bernd     Julke Frank

Landwirtschaft-/Forst-, Umwelt- und Energieausschuss

Mitglied Vertreter
Keidel Johannes Weippert Bastian
Weissenberger Otto Feser Erwin
Wolf Bertram Sauer Franz Josef
Balling Martin Röll Bernd
Fischer Martin Wolf Notker
Hetterich Heinz
Lang Sandro Wolf Notker
Janiak Rolf Grodel Josef
Hettrich Armin Völker Christian
Julke Frank Rexter Uwe

Personalausschuss

Mitglied Vertreter
Wolf Notker Feser Erwin
Wolf Bertram Sauer Franz Josef
Weippert Bastian Keidel Johannes
Röll Bernd Balling Martin
Fischer Martin Weissenberger Otto
Hetterich Heinz
Lang Sandro Weissenberger Otto
Peter Volker Janiak Rolf
Völker Christian Hettrich Armin
Rexter Uwe
Julke Frank

Ferienausschuss

Mitglied Vertreter
Weissenberger Otto Sauer Franz Josef
Feser Erwin Wolf Notker
Keidel Johannes Weippert Bastian
Röll Bernd Balling Martin
Fischer Martin Wolf Bertram
Kröner Bernd Lang Sandro
Hetterich Heinz Wolf Bertram
Janiak Rolf Grodel Josef
Hettrich Armin Völker Christian
Rexter Uwe Julke Frank


Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss
Mitglied Vertreter
Feser Erwin Wolf Notker
Sauer Franz Josef Wolf Bertram
Röll Bernd Balling Martin
Hetterich Heinz
Peter Volker Grodel Josef
Völker Christian Hettrich Armin
Julke Frank Rexter Uwe
 
Kaistener Gruppe
Mitglied Vertreter
Feser Erwin Teubert Norbert
Peter Volker Hettrich Armin
 
Hundsbacher Gruppe
Mitglied Vertreter
Wolf Notker Feser Erwin
Rexter Uwe Janiak Rolf
Schmitt Bettina Balling Martin
 
Grundschule Schwebenried
Mitglied Vertreter
Hettrich Armin Balling Martin
Edgar-Michael-Wenz-Stiftung

               Feser Erwin
               Grodel Josef

 
Sie sind hier: Stadt - Bürgerservice | Rathaus, Verwaltung | Ausschüsse